Home

Investors

Analyst Estimates

Glossary
Stock Information
Price (Prev Close):16.94Median Price Target:21.25
Price - 52 Week High20.78Diff from Prev Close:4.31
Price - 52 Week Low15.67% Difference:25.44%
Price Date (Latest):06/18/19  
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy2
2-Buy3
3-Hold6
4-Underperform0
5-Sell2
Mean Recommendation: 2.6

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Available Measures
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 213.483.863.033.505102.09
AnnualDec 203.173.412.843.191402-0.37
AnnualDec 192.892.962.812.901302-0.50
QuarterlyMar 200.710.750.670.712000.00
QuarterlyJun 190.770.780.750.781201-0.18
QuarterlySep 190.880.940.800.881201-0.62
QuarterlyDec 190.730.760.720.731201-0.79
Long Term Growth 10.3112.358.809.773000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 182.722.74-0.56
AnnualDec 172.652.640.42
AnnualDec 162.312.290.82
QuarterlyMar 190.510.53-4.33
QuarterlyDec 180.610.63-2.43
QuarterlySep 180.750.75-0.04
QuarterlyJun 180.770.743.43
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters