Home

Investors

Analyst Estimates

Glossary
Stock Information
Price (Prev Close):19.24Median Price Target:20.79
Price - 52 Week High22.16Diff from Prev Close:1.55
Price - 52 Week Low15.67% Difference:8.03%
Price Date (Latest):04/23/19  
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy3
3-Hold9
4-Underperform0
5-Sell2
Mean Recommendation: 2.9

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Available Measures
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 213.473.603.183.555010.00
AnnualDec 203.243.452.743.2815220.27
AnnualDec 192.963.102.782.991422-0.07
QuarterlyMar 190.530.550.520.531314-0.46
QuarterlyJun 190.840.900.790.8513100.00
QuarterlySep 190.860.930.760.8813707.56
QuarterlyDec 190.710.750.650.7113100.00
Long Term Growth 8.739.807.109.024010.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 182.722.74-0.56
AnnualDec 172.652.640.42
AnnualDec 162.312.290.82
QuarterlyDec 180.610.63-2.43
QuarterlySep 180.750.75-0.04
QuarterlyJun 180.770.743.43
QuarterlyMar 180.590.582.23
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters